Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
 G. Tonelli : Santa Maria del Fiore.  - Auction Modern and Contemporary Art - Libreria  [..]
Lot 112

G. Tonelli

Florence, Tuscany

Santa Maria del Fiore.

Acquerello e tempera diluita su tela cartonata. cm 47x63. Firma in basso a sinistra e controfirma al verso.

In bella cornice dorata: cm 63x81. Ottima conservazione.

31/1/2023 15:44:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
80 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid