Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
 Tony Binder  (Vienna, 1868 - 1944) : Venezia.  - Auction Modern and Contemporary  [..]
Lot 65

Tony Binder (Vienna, 1868 - 1944)

Venice, Veneto

Venezia.

1905.

Tempera su tavoletta. cm 12,5x22. Firmata, datata e titolata in basso a destra.

Pochi difetti ai margini altrimenti ottima conservazione.

31/1/2023 14:10:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
200 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid