Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
 JosŤ Guevara  (Guzmar, 1926 - Huelva, 2010) : La corrida.  - Auction Modern and  [..]
Lot 86

JosŤ Guevara (Guzmar, 1926 - Huelva, 2010)

La corrida.

Olio su masonite. cm 40,5x33. Firmato in basso a sinistra. Autentica dell'artista al verso.

In cornice: cm 46x39. Ottimo stato conservativo.

31/1/2023 14:52:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
120 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid