Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
 Agostino Fossati  (La Spezia, 1830 - 1904) : Barca.  - Auction Modern and Contemporary  [..]
Lot 82

Agostino Fossati (La Spezia, 1830 - 1904)

Barca.

Acquerello su cartoncino. cm 9,2x11,2. Firma in basso a sinistra.

In cornice dorata: cm 22,5x25. Buona conservazione generale.

31/1/2023 14:44:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
80 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid