Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
 Liliana Cossovel  (Gorizia, 1924 - 1984, ) : Asia minore.  - Auction Modern and  [..]
Lot 180

Liliana Cossovel (Gorizia, 1924 - 1984, )

Asia minore.

Tecnica mista su carta. mm 343x520. Firmata in basso a destra.

Foglio parzialmente applicato a passe-partout, ottima conservazione.

31/1/2023 18:00:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
80 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid