Auction 23 - I / Books & Graphics. Part I: Prints, Drawings & Paintings

mon 9 OCTOBER -  tue 10 OCTOBER 2017
 Fritz Schwimbeck  (Monaco, 1889 - 1972) : Notturno.  - Auction Books & Graphics. Part I: Prints, Drawings & Paintings - Libreria Antiquaria Gonnelli - Casa d'Aste - Gonnelli Casa d'Aste
Lot 709

Fritz Schwimbeck (Monaco, 1889 - 1972)

Notturno.

1927.

Olio su cartone. cm 35x27,5.  Firmato e datato in basso a destra.