Auction 1002 / Timed Auction: Prints & drawings

wed 1 OCTOBER -  wed 15 OCTOBER 2014
 Gioacchino Banfi  (1851 - 1885) : Uomo seduto in costume secentesco.  - Auction Timed Auction: Prints & drawings - Libreria Antiquaria Gonnelli - Casa d'Aste - Gonnelli Casa d'Aste
Lot 176

Gioacchino Banfi (1851 - 1885)

Uomo seduto in costume secentesco.

Acquaforte mm. 190x159. Foglio mm. 480x325. Firmata in lastra in basso a sinistra.

Auction expired!!!
The lot was sold at a value of: 150 €