Auction 40 / Modern and Contemporary Art

mon 23 JANUARY -  tue 31 JANUARY 2023
La ciociara.  - Auction Modern and Contemporary Art - Libreria Antiquaria Gonnelli  [..]
Lot 47

La ciociara.

Olio su tavoletta. cm 22x15,5.

In cornice bianca e oro con poche mancanze: cm 37x32. Ottima conservazione.

31/1/2023 13:34:00
End auction
1g -24h 0m 0s
Time left
Bid history:
Estimate
80 €
Base price:
 €
Your bid
(The reserve price has not been exceeded)
 €
Current offer
or
  EUR
Your max bid
Set your max bid