Auction 21 / Prints, Drawings and Paintings from 16th until 20th centuries

mon 12 DECEMBER -  tue 13 DECEMBER 2016
 Ennio Marzano  (Lecce, 1904 - 1984) : Venezia La Giudecca.  - Auction Prints, Drawings and Paintings from 16th until 20th centuries - Libreria Antiquaria Gonnelli - Casa d'Aste - Gonnelli Casa d'Aste
Lot 249

Ennio Marzano (Lecce, 1904 - 1984)

Venezia La Giudecca.

Olio su tavola. cm 18,5x24. Firmato in basso a sinistra. Titolato al verso.

In cornice. cm 37,5x45.